Summer 2022

June 6th - June 30th

Name Instructor Day Studio Starts Ends Level
Ballet/Tap Angela Brickner Monday Studio A 3:30 PM 4:30 PM K-2nd Grade
Ballet/Tap Claudia Anderson Monday Studio B 4:00 PM 4:45 PM Pre-K
Preteen Ballet Technique Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 4:00 PM 5:30 PM Company
Petite Ballet Technique Angela Brickner Monday Studio A 4:30 PM 5:30 PM Company
Hip Hop Claudia Anderson Monday Studio B 4:45 PM 5:30 PM Pre-K
Ballet/jazz Angela Brickner Monday Studio A 5:30 PM 6:30 PM K-2nd Grade
Petite Jazz Technique Claudia Anderson Monday Studio B 5:30 PM 6:30 PM Company
Preteen Jazz Technique Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 5:30 PM 6:30 PM Company
Adv. Pointe Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 6:30 PM 8:00 PM Company
Jr/Preteen Tap Co. Angela Brickner Monday Studio A 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Company
Petite Jazz Co. Claudia Anderson Monday Studio B 6:30 PM 7:00 PM Company
Hip Hop Sammi Rader Monday Studio B 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Middle/High School
Preteen Lyrical Co. Angela Brickner Monday Studio A 7:30 PM 8:00 PM Company
Senior Contemporary Technique Sammi Rader Monday Studio C 8:00 PM 9:00 PM Company
Tap Angela Brickner Monday Studio A 8:00 PM 8:45 PM Middle/High School
Ballet Angela Brickner Tuesday Studio A 4:00 PM 5:00 PM K-2nd Grade
Jazz Claudia Anderson Tuesday Studio B 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 3rd-5th Grade
Jr Ballet Technique Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Company
Ballet/Tap Angela Brickner Tuesday Studio A 5:00 PM 5:45 PM Pre-K
Jazz Claudia Anderson Tuesday Studio B 5:00 PM 6:00 PM K-2nd Grade
Jr Jazz Co Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 5:00 PM 5:30 PM Company
Senior Ballet Technique Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 5:30 PM 7:00 PM Company
Tap Angela Brickner Tuesday Studio A 5:45 PM 6:30 PM 3rd-5th Grade
Jr Lyrical Co. Claudia Anderson Tuesday Studio B 6:00 PM 6:30 PM Company
Contemporary Angela Brickner Tuesday Studio A 6:30 PM 7:30 PM 3rd-5th Grade
Teen Ruby Jazz Technique Claudia Anderson Tuesday Studio B 6:30 PM 7:30 PM Company
Senior Jazz Technique Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 7:00 PM 8:00 PM Company
Ballet Angela Brickner Tuesday Studio A 7:30 PM 8:30 PM 3rd-5th Grade
Teen Ruby Jazz Co. Claudia Anderson Tuesday Studio B 7:30 PM 8:00 PM Company
Senior Jazz Co. Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 8:00 PM 8:30 PM Company
Senior Lyrical Co. Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 8:30 PM 9:00 PM Company
Ballet/Jazz Angela Brickner Wednesday Studio A 4:00 PM 5:00 PM 3rd-5th Grade
Hip Hop Claudia Anderson Wednesday Studio B 4:00 PM 5:00 PM K-2nd Grade
Pre-Pointe Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Company
Hip Hop Claudia Anderson Wednesday Studio B 5:00 PM 6:00 PM 3rd-5th Grade
Preteen Jazz Co. Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 5:00 PM 5:30 PM Company
Tap Angela Brickner Wednesday Studio A 5:00 PM 5:45 PM K-2nd Grade
Junior Jazz Technique Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 5:45 PM 6:45 PM Company
Teen Contemporary Technique Angela Brickner Wednesday Studio A 5:45 PM 6:45 PM Company
Preteen/Teen Ruby Strength & Conditioning Claudia Anderson Wednesday Studio B 6:00 PM 6:45 PM Company
Ballet Angela Brickner Wednesday Studio A 6:45 PM 8:00 PM Middle/High School
Preteen Hip Hop Company Sammi Rader Wednesday Studio B 6:45 PM 7:30 PM Company
Teen Onyx Ballet Technique Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 6:45 PM 8:15 PM Company
Jr Hip Hop Co Sammi Rader Wednesday Studio B 7:30 PM 8:15 PM Company
Preteen Contemporary Technique Angela Brickner Wednesday Studio A 8:00 PM 9:00 PM Company
Teen Onyx Jazz Technique Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 8:15 PM 9:15 PM Company
Teen Ruby Hip Hop Co Sammi Rader Wednesday Studio B 8:15 PM 9:00 PM Company
Beginning Pointe Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Company
Hip Hop/Jazz Claudia Anderson Thursday Studio B 4:00 PM 5:00 PM K-2nd Grade
Petite Tap Co. Angela Brickner Thursday Studio A 4:00 PM 5:00 PM Company
Hip Hop Angela Brickner Thursday Studio A 5:00 PM 5:45 PM Pre-K
Petite Hip Hop Co. Claudia Anderson Thursday Studio B 5:00 PM 5:45 PM Company
Teen Onyx Jazz Co. Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 5:00 PM 5:30 PM Company
Teen Onyx Lyrical Co. Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 5:30 PM 6:00 PM Company
Senior Tap Co. Angela Brickner Thursday Studio A 5:45 PM 6:45 PM Company
Hip Hop/Jazz Claudia Anderson Thursday Studio B 5:45 PM 6:45 PM 3rd-5th Grade
Teen Onyx Hip Hop Company Sammi Rader Thursday Studio C 6:00 PM 6:45 PM Company
Contemporary Angela Brickner Thursday Studio A 6:45 PM 7:45 PM Middle/High School
Hip Hop 3rd Grade Claudia Anderson Thursday Studio B 6:45 PM 7:45 PM 3rd-5th Grade
Teen/Senior Strength & Conditioning Sammi Rader Thursday Studio C 6:45 PM 7:30 PM Company
Senior Hip Hop Co. Sammi Rader Thursday Studio C 7:30 PM 8:15 PM Company
Jazz Claudia Anderson Thursday Studio B 7:45 PM 8:45 PM Middle/High School
Teen Onyx Tap Co. Angela Brickner Thursday Studio A 7:45 PM 8:45 PM Company


Tuition Rates

45 minutes per week $60.00 per month
1 hour per week $65.00 per month
1.25 hours per week $81.00 per month
1.5 hours per week $98.00 per month
1.75 hours per week $113.00 per month
2 hours per week $124.00 per month
2.25 hours per week $139.00 per month
2.5 hours per week $149.00 per month
2.75 hours per week $158.00 per month
3 hours per week $168.00 per month
3.25 hours per week $183.00 per month
3.5 hours per week $196.00 per month
3.75 hours per week $210.00 per month
4 hours+ per week $235.00 per month
5 hours+ per week $247.00 per month
6 hours+ per week $260.00 per month
7 hours+ per week $294.00 per month
Registration Fee $25 Per Family
Family Discount $10 off per additional student