Summer I 2018

June 11th - July 5th

Name Instructor Day Studio Starts Ends
Ballet/Jazz/Tap Combo Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 4:00 PM 5:00 PM
Hip Hop/Jazz Combo Sammi Rader Monday Studio B 4:30 PM 5:30 PM
Ballet/Tap Angela Luciani Monday Studio A 5:00 PM 5:45 PM
Advanced Ballet Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 5:15 PM 6:45 PM
Cardio Dance (Adults) Sammi Rader Monday Studio B 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Baby Hip Hop Angela Luciani Monday Studio A 5:45 PM 6:30 PM
Contemporary I Angela Luciani Monday Studio A 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Hip Hop II Sammi Rader Monday Studio B 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Advanced Jazz Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 6:45 PM 7:45 PM
Adult Tap Angela Luciani Monday Studio A 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Hip Hop I Sammi Rader Monday Studio B 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Senior Jazz/Lyrical Company Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 7:45 PM 8:45 PM
Ballet/Tap Combo Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 4:00 PM 4:45 PM
Ballet/Jazz/Tap Combo Angela Luciani Tuesday Studio A 4:30 PM 5:30 PM
Teen/Senior Hip Hop Company Sammi Rader Tuesday Studio B 4:30 PM 5:30 PM
Junior Jazz Company Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 4:45 PM 5:30 PM
Ballet I/II Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Junior Hip Hop Company Sammi Rader Tuesday Studio B 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Teen/Senior Tap Compnay Angela Luciani Tuesday Studio A 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Advanced Contemporary Sammi Rader Tuesday Studio B 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Jazz I/II Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Junior Tap Company Angela Luciani Tuesday Studio A 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Contemporary II/III Angela Luciani Tuesday Studio A 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Teen Jazz Company Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 7:30 PM 8:15 PM
Teen Lyrical Company Sammi Rader Tuesday Studio C 8:15 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet III Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 4:00 PM 5:30 PM
Intermediate Contemporary Angela Luciani Wednesday Studio A 4:30 PM 5:30 PM
Ballet/Jazz/Tap Combo Angela Luciani Wednesday Studio A 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Jazz III Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Petite Hip Hop Company Sammi Rader Wednesday Studio B 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Dance Fitness Sammi Rader Wednesday Studio B 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Intermediate Ballet Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Petite Tap Company Angela Luciani Wednesday Studio A 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Teen Contemporary Angela Luciani Wednesday Studio A 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Intermediate Jazz Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Int/Adv Ballet/Pointe Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 4:00 PM 5:30 PM
Junior Lyrical Company Sarah Dogan Thursday Studio B 4:00 PM 4:45 PM
Ballet/Tap Angela Luciani Thursday Studio A 4:30 PM 5:15 PM
Petite Jazz Company Sarah Dogan Thursday Studio B 4:45 PM 5:30 PM
Baby Hip Hop Angela Luciani Thursday Studio A 5:30 PM 6:15 PM
Int/Adv Strength & Conditioning Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Strength & Conditioning III Sammi Rader Thursday Studio B 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Tap I Angela Luciani Thursday Studio A 6:15 PM 7:00 PM
Lyrical Large Group Company Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 6:30 PM 7:00 PM
Jazz Super Group Company Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 7:00 PM 7:30 PM


Summer Intensive 2018

July 23rd - August 2nd

Name Instructor Day Studio Starts Ends
Ballet III Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 4:00 PM 5:30 PM
Int/Adv Hip Hop Sammi Rader Monday Studio B 4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Tap I Angela Luciani Monday Studio A 4:45 PM 5:30 PM
Jazz III Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Tap II Angela Luciani Monday Studio A 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Hip Hop I Sammi Rader Monday Studio B 5:45 PM 6:30 PM
Hip Hop II Sammi Rader Monday Studio B 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Int/Adv Ballet Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Adult Tap Angela Luciani Monday Studio A 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Contempoary II Sammi Rader Monday Studio B 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Int/Adv Jazz Riley Fitzgerald Monday Studio C 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet/Jazz/Tap Sammi Rader Tuesday Studio A 3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Ballet I Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 4:00 PM 4:45 PM
Int/Adv Strength & Conditioning Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Jazz I Sammi Rader Tuesday Studio B 4:45 PM 5:30 PM
Ballet/Tap Angela Luciani Tuesday Studio A 5:00 PM 5:45 PM
Strength & Conditioning III Sammi Rader Tuesday Studio B 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Baby Hip Hop Angela Luciani Tuesday Studio A 5:45 PM 6:30 PM
Ballet II Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 5:45 PM 6:45 PM
Hip Hop III Sammi Rader Tuesday Studio B 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Int/Adv Tap Angela Luciani Tuesday Studio A 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Jazz II Riley Fitzgerald Tuesday Studio C 6:45 PM 7:45 PM
Contemporary III Angela Luciani Tuesday Studio A 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Int/Adv Contemporary Sammi Rader Tuesday Studio C 7:45 PM 8:45 PM
Ballet III Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 4:00 PM 5:30 PM
Int/Adv Hip Hop Sammi Rader Wednesday Studio B 4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Tap I Angela Luciani Wednesday Studio A 4:45 PM 5:30 PM
Jazz III Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Tap II Angela Luciani Wednesday Studio A 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Hip Hop I Sammi Rader Wednesday Studio B 5:45 PM 6:30 PM
Hip Hop II Sammi Rader Wednesday Studio B 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Int/Adv Ballet Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 6:30 PM 8:00 PM
Adult Tap Angela Luciani Wednesday Studio A 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Contemporary II Sammi Rader Wednesday Studio B 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Int/Adv Jazz Riley Fitzgerald Wednesday Studio C 8:00 PM 9:00 PM
Ballet/Jazz/Tap Sammi Rader Thursday Studio A 3:45 PM 4:45 PM
Ballet I Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 4:00 PM 4:45 PM
Int/Adv Strength & Conditioning Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 4:45 PM 5:45 PM
Jazz I Sammi Rader Thursday Studio B 4:45 PM 5:30 PM
Ballet/Tap Angela Luciani Thursday Studio A 5:00 PM 5:45 PM
Strength & Conditioning III Sammi Rader Thursday Studio B 5:30 PM 6:30 PM
Baby Hip Hop Angela Luciani Thursday Studio A 5:45 PM 6:30 PM
Ballet II Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 5:45 PM 6:45 PM
Hip Hop III Sammi Rader Thursday Studio B 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Int/Adv Tap Angela Luciani Thursday Studio A 6:30 PM 7:30 PM
Jazz II Riley Fitzgerald Thursday Studio C 6:45 PM 7:45 PM
Contemporary III Angela Luciani Thursday Studio A 7:30 PM 8:30 PM
Int/Adv Contemoprary Sammi Rader Thursday Studio C 7:45 PM 8:45 PM


Tuition Rates

45 minutes per week $54.00 per month
1 hour per week $58.00 per month
1.25 hours per week $73.00 per month
1.5 hours per week $87.00 per month
1.75 hours per week $101.50 per month
2 hours per week $110.00 per month
2.25 hours per week $124.00 per month
2.5 hours per week $133.00 per month
2.5 hours per week $133.00 per month
3 hours per week $150.00 per month
3.25 hours per week $163.00 per month
3.5 hours per week $175.00 per month
3.75 hours per week $187.50 per month
4 hours+ per week $210.00 per month
5 hours+ per week $220.00 per month
6 hours+ per week $230.00 per month